成都网动光电子技术股份有限公司
公司业务
四川省建祥建筑-顶部菜单
产品详情
HD/SD-SDI Transceiver
Product Features
. SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible
. 1×9 Optical Transceiver or SFP Optical Transceiver
. For SFP: Speed from 155 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 60 km Single-mode Fiber
. Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI,HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
. SC/FC/ST Connector for 1x9
. LC Connector for SFP
. Single +3.3 V Power Supply
. RoHS-6 Compliant
. Operating Case Temperature Range 0℃~+70℃
. Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant
. Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 v9.3

Product Features

. SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible

. 1×9 Optical Transceiver or SFP Optical Transceiver

. For SFP: Speed from 155 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 60 km Single-mode Fiber

. Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI,HD-SDI and 3G-SDI

. SC/FC/ST Connector for 1x9

. LC Connector for SFP

. Single +3.3 V Power Supply

. RoHS-6 Compliant

. Operating Case Temperature Range 0~+70

. Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant

. Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 v9.3

 

Application

. SMPTE 292M/297M/259M Compliant Electrical-to-Optical Interfaces

. High-density Video Routers

 

Products cover

. HD-SDI Symmetry Optical Transceivers

. Asymmetry 1.5G/155M and 3G/155M BIDI optical transceivers

. 1.5G Transmitter and 3G Transmitter

. 1.5G Receiver and 3G Receiver

 

Order Information:

Type

Data Rate(Mbps)

Distance

Encapsulation

Voltage

Signal Level

NTR-H82612L

Tx:155  Rx:1500

SM 20Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:CML

NTR-H86213L

Tx:1500  Rx:155

SM 20Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:LVPECL

NTR-H82614L

Tx:155  Rx:1500

SM 40Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:CML

NTR-H86215L

Tx:1500  Rx:155

SM 40Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:LVPECL

NTR-H82616L

Tx:155  Rx:1500

SM 60Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:CML

NTR-H86217L

Tx:1500  Rx:155

SM 60Km

SFP LC

+3.3V

Tx:CML Rx:LVPECL

底部联系方式
Copyright © 2012-2018 成都网动光电子技术股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved. 蜀ICP备16017777号-1 地址:中国四川省成都市双流区华府大道四段双兴大道一号电子科大科技园D区17栋。
电话:+86 028-86080286 传真:+86 028-85192424 邮箱:neton@neton.com.cn sales@neton.com.cn 工厂地址:成都市武侯区高朋大道11号