成都网动光电子技术股份有限公司
公司业务
四川省建祥建筑-顶部菜单
产品详情
CWDM 1×9 Transceiver
Product Features
. Transceiver unit with independent CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter
. Up to 120 Km with 9/125um SMF
. +5V single power supply
. Operating Temperature Range (0℃ to +70℃)
. 1×9 encapsulation
. Digital diagnostic monitoring
. FC/ST/SC receptacle
. Low power dissipation
. Full automation Wave-soldering

Product Features

. Transceiver unit with independent CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter

. Up to 120 Km with 9/125um SMF

. +5V single power supply

. Operating Temperature Range (0 to +70)

. 1×9 encapsulation

. Digital diagnostic monitoring

. FC/ST/SC receptacle

. Low power dissipation

. Full automation Wave-soldering

 

Products Cover:

. Dual fiber, BIDI

 

Order Information

Type

Data rate (bps)

Description

Supply voltage

NTR-325X-XXXX

155M

SM OC-3, 20-120KM

+5V

NTR-361X-XXXX

1250M

SM OC-24, BIDI,20-80KM

+5V

NTR-36XX-XXXX

1250M

SM OC-24, 20-80KM

+5V

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

 

CWDM Wavelength: 1270~1610nm optional

底部联系方式
Copyright © 2012-2018 成都网动光电子技术股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved. 蜀ICP备16017777号-1 地址:中国四川省成都市双流区华府大道四段双兴大道一号电子科大科技园D区17栋。
电话:+86 028-86080286 传真:+86 028-85192424 邮箱:neton@neton.com.cn sales@neton.com.cn 工厂地址:成都市武侯区高朋大道11号